Brown and Pink GlamourAlls, each

Item #GLLAJ

$189.99

View Larger Image

  • View Larger Image
  • View Larger Image
  • Image 0
  • Image 1

Insulated coveralls are perfect for slipping over your clothing to stay cozy during your outdoor activities, whatever they may be! Quilted Thinsulate Read More

This item ships directly from the manufacturer. Please allow additional transit time.

Size:

Your Price:

$189.99

Description

Insulated coveralls are perfect for slipping over your clothing to stay cozy during your outdoor activities, whatever they may be! Quilted Thinsulate lining for the ultimate warmth in freezing temps without all the bulk!

Shell is made of a 12 ounce brushed pre-shrunk cotton that is so soft to the touch yet durable! Water and stain resistant. Machine washable. Elastic waist band. Zipper front. Snaps located at the ankle area for an optional snug fit. 12" zippers on each leg for slipping coverall on/off without having to remove your shoes. Trim is made of a colorful paisley printed corduroy. Sturdy loop located inside collar which is made for hanging and another loop located near your right side pocket which is perfect for hanging a cell phone or keys on. Work hard, feel glamorous in this stylish coverall made especially for women!

These run small. When in doubt order a size up!

Designed by a Georgia girl and 100% Made in the USA!!!

Misses Sizes
Body Measurements for Coverall Sizes
Coverall SizeXSSMLXL2XL
Numerical Size Equivalent4812161820
Height, Petite606162636363
Height, Regular646566676767
Height, Tall686970717171
Trunk Length, Petite575961636466
Trunk Length, Regular596163656668
Trunk Length, Tall616365676870
Bust333537.540.543.547.5
Waist252729.532.535.539.5
Hip35.537.540434650

Top of Page