Search

Ordering from catalogs?

Order Multiple Items

Jeffers GIft Card - The Perfect Gift!



Brown and Blue GlamourAlls


   Tell A Friend            Larger Image

  

Brown and Blue GlamourAlls

GlamourAlls

Insulated coveralls are perfect for slipping over your clothing to stay cozy during your outdoor activities, whatever they may be!

Quilted Thinsulate lining for the ultimate warmth in freezing temps without all the bulk! Shell is made of a 12 ounce brushed pre-shrunk cotton that is so soft to the touch yet durable! Water and stain resistant. Machine washable. Elastic waist band. Zipper front. Snaps located at the ankle area for an optional snug fit. 12" zippers on each leg for slipping coverall on/off without having to remove your shoes. Trim is made of a colorful paisley printed corduroy. Sturdy loop located inside collar which is made for hanging and another loop located near your right side pocket which is perfect for hanging a cell phone or keys on.

Work hard, feel glamorous in this stylish coverall made especially for women!

These run small. When in doubt order a size up!

Designed by a Georgia girl and 100% Made in the USA!!!

Coverall SizeXS SMLXL
Numerical Size Equivalent0-46-810-1214-1618
Petite Height6061626363
Regular Height6465666767
Tall Height6869707171
Petite Trunk Length5759616364
Regular Trunk Length5961636566
Tall Trunk Length6163656768
Bust3335374043
Waist2527293235
Hip3537404346



Item # Description Price Each Qty
GLL-AQ Brown and Blue GlamourAlls, each Each $189.99
 

Customers Ratings and Reviews


Overall Rating :

Write an online review and share your thoughts with other customers

Sort Reviews : Newest |  Oldest |  Highest Rating |  Lowest Rating 

 - Thursday, January 31, 2013
Best Coverall EVER!!!
Reviewed By:  Amber (Gadsden, AL) 
Amazing coverall that is THE ONLY coverall I've ever worn that fits a woman's shape correctly! They're comfortable and so lightweight compared to all the other brands. They keep me warm the whole time I'm wearing them and for early morning feedings I just slip them on right over my PJ's! I promise you'll love them!
Read More Reviews