Search

Ordering from catalogs?

Order Multiple Items »


Brown and Pink GlamourAlls


   Tell A Friend            Larger Image

  

Brown and Pink GlamourAlls

GlamourAlls

Insulated coveralls are perfect for slipping over your clothing to stay cozy during your outdoor activities, whatever they may be! Quilted Thinsulate lining for the ultimate warmth in freezing temps without all the bulk!

Shell is made of a 12 ounce brushed pre-shrunk cotton that is so soft to the touch yet durable! Water and stain resistant. Machine washable. Elastic waist band. Zipper front. Snaps located at the ankle area for an optional snug fit. 12" zippers on each leg for slipping coverall on/off without having to remove your shoes. Trim is made of a colorful paisley printed corduroy. Sturdy loop located inside collar which is made for hanging and another loop located near your right side pocket which is perfect for hanging a cell phone or keys on. Work hard, feel glamorous in this stylish coverall made especially for women!

These run small. When in doubt order a size up!

Designed by a Georgia girl and 100% Made in the USA!!!

Coverall SizeXS SMLXL
Numerical Size Equivalent0-46-810-1214-1618
Petite Height6061626363
Regular Height6465666767
Tall Height6869707171
Petite Trunk Length5759616364
Regular Trunk Length5961636566
Tall Trunk Length6163656768
Bust333537½40½43½
Waist252729½32½35½
Hip35½37½404346



Item # Description Price Each Qty
GLL-AJ Brown and Pink GlamourAlls, each Each $189.99
 

Customers Ratings and Reviews


Write an online review and share your thoughts with other customers